1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.735623
Contract reference
INTRANT-2023-00181
Contract description:
dquisición de Fardos de Botellitas de Agua y Botellones (solo liquido) para uso en las instalaciones del INTRANT.
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
09/05/2023 16:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
20/10/2023 16:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
INTRANT-DAF-CM-2023-0008
Request Title
Adquisición de Fardos de Botellitas de Agua y Botellones (solo liquido) para uso en las instalaciones del INTRANT.
Description
Adquisición de Fardos de Botellitas de Agua y Botellones (solo liquido) para uso en las instalaciones del INTRANT.
Business Operation
SECCIÓN DE ALMACÉN Y SUMINISTRO
Reply Reference
INTRANT-DAF-CM-2023-0008
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
750,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
09/05/2023 16:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
20/10/2023 16:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
C/ PEPILLO SACEDO FRENTE AL ESTADIO QUISQUEYA OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1564863 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
750,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
700,000.00
750,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Fardos 20/1 Agua purificada en betellas de 16 onz
4,000
PAQ
122.5
135
540,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
490,000.00
540,000.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellones de Agua 5 galones (solo el liquido)
3,500
UD
60
60
210,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
210,000.00
210,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Certificado Apropíación Presupuestaria.pdf
Certificado Apropíación Presupuestaria.pdf
Download
INTRANT-2023-00181 Agua Planeta Azul SA.pdf
INTRANT-2023-00181 Agua Planeta Azul SA.pdf
Download
Cuota Compromiso CM-2023-0008.pdf
Cuota Compromiso CM-2023-0008.pdf
Download
Acta Adj CD-2023-0032.pdf
Acta Adj CD-2023-0032.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
700,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
700,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
EG1681759316123ymaE2
2
750,000.00
DOP
Vencido
Link
2024
EG17164740483744PFWb
1
9,360.00
DOP
Vencido
Link