1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.730269
Contract reference
DGCINE-2023-00033
Contract description:
Adquisición de botellones de rellenados de agua purificada, para uso de esta Dirección y la Cinemateca Dominicana
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
15/06/2023 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/12/2024 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DGCINE-UC-CD-2023-0018
Request Title
Adquisición de botellones de rellenados de agua purificada, para uso de esta Dirección y la Cinemateca Dominicana.
Description
Adquisición de botellones de rellenados de agua purificada, para uso de esta Dirección y la Cinemateca Dominicana.
Business Operation
Departamento Administrativo
Reply Reference
AGUA PLANETA AZUL _EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
18,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
15/06/2023 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/12/2024 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Cayetano Rodríguez #154, Gascue OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1564549 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
18,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
18,000.00
18,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellones de 5 galones rellenados de agua purificada
300
UD
60
60
18,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
18,000.00
18,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Acta adjudicacion .pdf
Acta adjudicacion .pdf
Download
EG1682018382138L30qT.pdf
EG1682018382138L30qT.pdf
Download
Orden de Compras_20_4_2023_7_30 p.m..Pdf
Orden de Compras_20_4_2023_7_30 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
18,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
18,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Adquisición de botellones de rellenados de agua purificada, para uso de esta Dirección y la Cinemateca Dominicana.
18,000.00
DOP
Diciembre
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
EG1682018382138L30qT
1
18,000.00
DOP
Vencido
Link