1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.734283
Contract reference
MICM-2023-00129
Contract description:
Adquisición Material Gastable de Oficina para uso del MICM
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
05/05/2023 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/11/2023 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
MICM-DAF-CM-2023-0047
Request Title
Adquisición Material Gastable de Oficina para uso del MICM
Description
Adquisición Material Gastable de Oficina para uso del MICM
Business Operation
Suministro y Almacén
Reply Reference
Adquisición Material Gastable de Oficina para uso
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
118,546.48 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
05/05/2023 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/11/2023 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
TORRE MICM, Av. 27 de Febrero No. 306, Bella Vista. Santo Domingo, República Dominicana.
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1563840 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
105,082.10
0.00
13,464.38
0.00
559,400.00
118,546.48
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
5
44121701 - Bolígrafos
2.3.9.2.01
Bolígrafo Azul
4,000
UD
100
7.57
30,280.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
400,000.00
30,280.00
6
31201610 - Pegamentos
2.3.9.2.01
Pegamento en Barra 40g
30
UD
80
94.92
2,847.60
0.00
18
512.57
0.00
2,400.00
3,360.17
9
41111604 - Reglas
2.3.9.9.01
Reglas
50
UD
100
5
250.00
0.00
18
45.00
0.00
5,000.00
295.00
11
44122012 - Portapapeles
2.3.9.2.01
Tablilla de Apoyo
100
UD
200
82.7
8,270.00
0.00
18
1,488.60
0.00
20,000.00
9,758.60
15
14111514 - Blocs o cuader
(...)
14111514 - Blocs o cuadernos de papel
2.3.9.2.01
Libreta 8 1/2" x 11" Blanca
150
UD
100
49.15
7,372.50
0.00
18
1,327.05
0.00
15,000.00
8,699.55
22
31201512 - Cinta transpar
(...)
31201512 - Cinta transparente
2.3.9.2.01
Cinta Adhesiva 3/4"
200
UD
60
49.92
9,984.00
0.00
18
1,797.12
0.00
12,000.00
11,781.12
23
44122003 - Carpetas
2.3.9.2.01
Carpeta 3 Argollas. 3"
200
UD
300
188.69
37,738.00
0.00
18
6,792.84
0.00
60,000.00
44,530.84
24
44121503 - Sobres
2.3.9.2.01
Sobre Manila 10"x13"
1,000
UD
15
4.36
4,360.00
0.00
18
784.80
0.00
15,000.00
5,144.80
26
44121503 - Sobres
2.3.9.2.01
Sobre Manila 9"x12"
1,000
UD
30
3.98
3,980.00
0.00
18
716.40
0.00
30,000.00
4,696.40
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Acta de Adjudicacion MICM-DAF-CM-2023-0047.pdf
Acta de Adjudicacion MICM-DAF-CM-2023-0047.pdf
Download
Acta de Apertura MICM-DAF-2023-0047.pdf
Acta de Apertura MICM-DAF-2023-0047.pdf
Download
Notificacion de Adjudicacion MICM-DAF-CM-2023-0047.pdf
Notificacion de Adjudicacion MICM-DAF-CM-2023-0047.pdf
Download
Reporte de Lugares Ocupados MICM-DAF-CM-2023-0047.pdf
Reporte de Lugares Ocupados MICM-DAF-CM-2023-0047.pdf
Download
Evaluacion de Muestras MICM-DAF-CM-2023-0047.pdf
Evaluacion de Muestras MICM-DAF-CM-2023-0047.pdf
Download
Orden de Compra MICM-2023-00129.pdf
Orden de Compra MICM-2023-00129.pdf
Download
Certificado Cuota a Comprometer MICM-2023-00129.pdf
Certificado Cuota a Comprometer MICM-2023-00129.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Sources with specific destination
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
56,699.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.2.01
47,495.00
DOP
----
View
2.3.9.9.01
1,829.00
DOP
----
View
2.3.9.6.01
7,375.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Transferencia
56,699.00
DOP
Julio
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
EG1682351547236m2tNW
1
56,699.00
DOP
Vencido
Link