1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.732127
Contract reference
GANADERIA-2023-00051
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE AGUA POTABLE EN BOTELLONES Y FARDOS DE BOTELLITAS DE 16oz, PARA CONSUMO EN SEDE CENTRAL DE ESTA DIGEGA.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
27/04/2023 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
19/07/2023 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
GANADERIA-UC-CD-2023-0014
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE AGUA POTABLE EN BOTELLONES Y FARDOS DE BOTELLITAS DE 16oz, PARA CONSUMO EN SEDE CENTRAL DE ESTA DIGEGA.
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE AGUA POTABLE EN BOTELLONES Y FARDOS DE BOTELLITAS DE 16oz, PARA CONSUMO EN SEDE CENTRAL DE ESTA DIGEGA.
Business Operation
MANTENIMIENTO Y REP.
Reply Reference
GANADERIA-UC-CD-2023-0014 APA
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
130,500 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
DAP - Entregado en un punto (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
28/04/2023 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
28/04/2023 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Autopista 30 de mayo ciudad ganadera DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
ADQUISICIÓN DE AGUA POTABLE EN BOTELLONES Y FARDOS DE BOTELLITAS DE 16oz, PARA CONSUMO EN SEDE CENTRAL DE ESTA DIGEGA. Com: Licda. Ivette Garcia Vargas, Enc. Departamwento Administrativo, D/F: 06/02/2
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1562856 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
130,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
196,500.00
130,500.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELOONES DE AGUA , 5 GALONES , UND.
600
UD
100
60
36,000.00
0
0.00
0
0
0.00
0
0.00
60,000.00
36,000.00
2
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
FRDO DE BOTELLAS DE AGUA , 16oz.
700
UD
195
135
94,500.00
0
0.00
0
0
0.00
0
0.00
136,500.00
94,500.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
PREVENTIVO.pdf
PREVENTIVO.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_18/4/2023_7_30 p.m..Pdf
Download
Orden.pdf
Orden.pdf
Download
Cuota.pdf
Cuota.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
196,500.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
196,500.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
EG1678885930523ecQ5O
4
130,500.00
DOP
Vencido
Link
2024
EG1712851952670Vd3fQ
1
6,360.00
DOP
Vencido
Link