1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.728536
Contract reference
MEM-2023-00104
Contract description:
Adquisición de cajas de archivo para uso del MEM
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
11/04/2023 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
01/12/2023 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
MEM-UC-CD-2023-0053
Request Title
Adquisición de cajas de archivo para uso del MEM
Description
Adquisición de cajas de archivo para uso del MEM
Business Operation
DEPARTAMENTO ADMINISTRATIVO
Reply Reference
Adquisición de cajas de archivo para uso del MEM
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
81,002.28 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
11/04/2023 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
01/12/2023 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Independencia #1428, esq. Av. Enrique Jiménez Moya, Centro de Los Héroes, Santo Domingo, DN
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1555802 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
68,646.00
0.00
12,356.28
0.00
99,828.00
81,002.28
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
24112404 - Caja
2.3.9.9.05
Cajas normalizadas de archivo de 12 pulgadas de altura, 15 pulgadas de largo y 5 pulgadas de ancho-lado 12 pulgadas altura x 15 pulgadas largo con tapa
600
UD
166.38
114.41
68,646.00
0.00
18
12,356.28
0.00
99,828.00
81,002.28
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Acta adj.pdf
Acta adj.pdf
Download
Informe Final_5_4_2023_12_43 p.m..Pdf
Informe Final_5_4_2023_12_43 p.m..Pdf
Download
cuota.pdf
cuota.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_11/4/2023_7_16 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
81,002.28
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.9.05
81,002.28
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Adquisición de cajas de archivo para uso del MEM
81,002.28
DOP
Diciembre
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
EG1681239825203QcfPn
1
81,002.28
DOP
Vencido
Link