1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.717732
Contract reference
SISALRIL-2023-00076
Contract description:
ADQUISICION DE MATERIALES DE OFICINA
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
13/03/2023 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
02/05/2023 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
SISALRIL-DAF-CM-2023-0004
Request Title
ADQUISICION DE MATERIALES DE OFICINA
Description
ADQUISICION DE MATERIALES DE OFICINA
Business Operation
SERVICIOS GENERALES
Reply Reference
PROPUESTA ECONOMICA MATERIALES DE OFICINA PARA LA
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
22,503.54 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
CPT - Transporte pagado hasta (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
13/03/2023 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
02/05/2023 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
AV. 27 DE FEBRERO NO. 261 0000 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1537212 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
19,070.80
0.00
3,432.74
0.00
32,692.00
22,503.54
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
5
44121503 - Sobres
2.3.9.2.01
CD-R 52X 700MG/80 MIN SER 0013424 50/1
4
PAQ
1,000
538.14
2,152.56
0.00
18
387.46
0.00
4,000.00
2,540.02
6
44121503 - Sobres
2.3.9.2.01
CERA PARA CONTAR (0.5 OZ/ 14 GRS)
24
UD
90
30.51
732.24
0.00
18
131.80
0.00
2,160.00
864.04
17
44121503 - Sobres
2.3.9.2.01
MARCADORES PERMANENTE NEGRO
12
UD
36
14.41
172.92
0.00
18
31.13
0.00
432.00
204.05
19
44121503 - Sobres
2.3.9.2.01
NOTAS ADHESIVAS 2X3 76MM X 51MM (POST-IT) COLORES VARIADOS
100
UD
26
15
1,500.00
0.00
18
270.00
0.00
2,600.00
1,770.00
21
44121503 - Sobres
2.3.9.2.01
POP-UP STICK BANDERITA ITEM ( MULTICOLORES )
100
UD
50
24.31
2,431.00
0.00
18
437.58
0.00
5,000.00
2,868.58
22
44121503 - Sobres
2.3.9.2.01
RESMA DE PAPEL 8 1/2 X 14 BLANCA
20
UD
370
330
6,600.00
0.00
18
1,188.00
0.00
7,400.00
7,788.00
24
44121503 - Sobres
2.3.9.2.01
SACA GRAPA H-806
24
UD
25
21.64
519.36
0.00
18
93.48
0.00
600.00
612.84
25
44121503 - Sobres
2.3.9.2.01
SOBRE MANILA AMARILLO 9X12
500
UD
6
3.65
1,825.00
0.00
18
328.50
0.00
3,000.00
2,153.50
26
44121503 - Sobres
2.3.9.2.01
SOBRE BLANCO PARA CARTAS
500
UD
3
1.27
635.00
0.00
18
114.30
0.00
1,500.00
749.30
27
44121503 - Sobres
2.3.9.2.01
TABLILLAS PLASTICAS 8 1/2 X 11
12
UD
250
98.56
1,182.72
0.00
18
212.89
0.00
3,000.00
1,395.61
28
44121503 - Sobres
2.3.9.2.01
TAPE ANCHO TRANSPARENTE
24
UD
125
55
1,320.00
0.00
18
237.60
0.00
3,000.00
1,557.60
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
CUOTA OFFITEK.PDF
CUOTA OFFITEK.PDF
Download
ORDEN DE COMPRA OFFITEK.PDF
ORDEN DE COMPRA OFFITEK.PDF
Download
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION 04.PDF
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION 04.PDF
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
47,412.40
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.2.01
47,412.40
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
TRANSFERENCIA
47,412.40
DOP
Mayo
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
2023
1
47,412.40
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA COMPU OFFICE.PDF