1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.716925
Contract reference
ADN-2023-00051
Contract description:
SUMINISTRO DE FARDOS DE BOTELLAS DE AGUA
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
08/03/2023 18:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
08/09/2023 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
ADN-UC-CD-2023-0037
Request Title
SUMINISTRO DE FARDOS DE BOTELLAS DE AGUA
Description
SUMINISTRO DE FARDOS DE BOTELLAS DE AGUA
Business Operation
DESPACHO DEL ALCALDE (SA)
Reply Reference
OFERTA EXTERNA - AGUA PLANETA AZUL, S. A._EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
50,540 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
08/03/2023 18:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
29/03/2023 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Fray Cipriano de Utera DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1537255 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
50,540.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
50,540.00
50,540.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Fardos de Botellas de Agua de 16.9 OZ (20/1)
361
GAL
140
140
50,540.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
50,540.00
50,540.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Document
Document Name
Registro de Proveedores del Estado (RPE), emitido por la Dirección General de Contrataciones Públicas
Missing Document
Certificación emitida por la Dirección General de Impuestos Internos (DGII), donde se manifieste que el Oferente se encuentra al día en el pago de sus obligaciones fiscales
Missing Document
Certificación emitida por la Tesorería de la Seguridad Social, donde se manifieste que el Oferente se encuentra al día en el pago de sus obligaciones de la Seguridad Social
Missing Document
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_8/3/2023_9_20 p.m..Pdf
Download
CERTIFICACION DE FONDOS ADN-UC-CD-2023-0037.pdf
CERTIFICACION DE FONDOS ADN-UC-CD-2023-0037.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
50,540.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
50,540.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
ADN-UC-CD-2023-0037
50,540.00
DOP
Septiembre
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
ADN-UC-CD-2023-0037
2023
50,540.00
DOP
Vencido
CERTIFICACION DE FONDOS ADN-UC-CD-2023-0037.pdf