1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.716027
Contract reference
ITLA-2023-00042
Contract description:
Adquisición de Alimentos y Bebidas para esta Institución.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
07/03/2023 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
03/03/2025 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
ITLA-DAF-CM-2023-0010
Request Title
Adquisición de Alimentos y Bebidas para esta Institución.
Description
Adquisición de Alimentos y Bebidas para esta Institución.
Business Operation
Control de Bienes
Reply Reference
ITLA-DAF-CM-2023-0010
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
30,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
07/03/2023 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
03/03/2025 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
KM 27, Aut. las Américas, La Caleta, Boca Chica OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1536121 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
30,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
60,000.00
30,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Agua mineral en botella de 20 onzas (Fardo 20/1)
200
UD
300
150
30,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
60,000.00
30,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_7/3/2023_1_08 p.m..Pdf
Download
CUOTA1.pdf
CUOTA1.pdf
Download
NOTIFICACIÓN.pdf
NOTIFICACIÓN.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
55,460.24
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.5.01
55,460.24
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Adquisición de Alimentos y Bebidas para esta Institución.
55,460.24
DOP
Diciembre
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
EG1678128144379NI9nH
1
55,460.24
DOP
Vencido
Link