1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.724724
Contract reference
MISPAS-2023-00050
Contract description:
COMPRA E INSTALACIÓN DE MOBILIARIOS PARA LA DIRECCIÓN DE JURÍDICA, DIRIGIDO A MIPYMES” LOTE 2
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
31/03/2023 01:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/09/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
MISPAS-DAF-CM-2023-0015
Request Title
“COMPRA E INSTALACIÓN DE MOBILIARIOS PARA LA DIRECCIÓN DE JURÍDICA, DIRIGIDO A MIPYMES”
Description
“COMPRA E INSTALACIÓN DE MOBILIARIOS PARA LA DIRECCIÓN DE JURÍDICA, DIRIGIDO A MIPYMES” de este Ministerio de Salud, Sede Central, según oficio JUR-0045-2023 d/f 23/01/2023, suscritos por el Licdo. Luis Tolentino, Director Jurídico.
Business Operation
JURIDICA
Reply Reference
MISPAS-DAF-CM-2023-0015
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
171,501.2 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
DAP - Entregado en un punto (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
31/03/2023 01:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/09/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
av. tiradentes esq. Hector Homero, la fe 10514 DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1528525 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
145,340.00
0.00
26,161.20
0.00
119,958.80
171,501.20
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
52131602 - Persianas enro
(...)
52131602 - Persianas enrollables
2.3.9.8.02
Cortinas tipo Zebra DIM OUT ( E ) (1.79m x 1.47m)
4
UD
9,900.2
12,180
48,720.00
0.00
18
8,769.60
0.00
39,600.80
57,489.60
2
52131602 - Persianas enro
(...)
52131602 - Persianas enrollables
2.3.9.8.02
Cortinas tipo Zebra DIM OUT ( E ) (0.94m x 1.47m)
1
UD
12,390
7,300
7,300.00
0.00
18
1,314.00
0.00
12,390.00
8,614.00
3
52131602 - Persianas enro
(...)
52131602 - Persianas enrollables
2.3.9.8.02
Cortinas tipo Zebra DIM OUT ( E ) (2.56m x 1.47m)
1
UD
4,956
16,240
16,240.00
0.00
18
2,923.20
0.00
4,956.00
19,163.20
4
52131602 - Persianas enro
(...)
52131602 - Persianas enrollables
2.3.9.8.02
Cortinas tipo Zebra DIM OUT ( E ) (1.80m x 1.47m)
4
UD
9,971
12,180
48,720.00
0.00
18
8,769.60
0.00
39,884.00
57,489.60
5
52131602 - Persianas enro
(...)
52131602 - Persianas enrollables
2.3.9.8.02
Cortinas tipo Zebra DIM OUT ( E ) (1.85m x 1.47m)
2
UD
11,564
12,180
24,360.00
0.00
18
4,384.80
0.00
23,128.00
28,744.80
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_21/2/2023_8_41 p.m..Pdf
Download
ACTA-DE-ADJUDICACION-MISPAS-DAF-CM-2023-0015.pdf
ACTA-DE-ADJUDICACION-MISPAS-DAF-CM-2023-0015.pdf
Download
CUOTA-1574-2023-MUÑOZ-CONCEPTO-MOBILIARIO-SRL-CM-0015.pdf
CUOTA-1574-2023-MUÑOZ-CONCEPTO-MOBILIARIO-SRL-CM-0015.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
171,501.20
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.8.02
171,501.20
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
COMPRA E INSTALACIÓN DE MOBILIARIOS PARA LA DIRECCIÓN DE JURÍDICA, DIRIGIDO A MIPYMES”
171,501.20
DOP
Diciembre
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
EG1677011297427vHIxC
1
171,501.20
DOP
Vencido
Link