1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.709163
Contract reference
IDIAF-2023-00005
Contract description:
COMPRA DE AGUA PARA CONSUMO HUMANO.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
08/02/2023 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
12/06/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
IDIAF-UC-CD-2023-0004
Request Title
COMPRA DE AGUA PARA CONSUMO HUMANO DEL DEL IDIAF.
Description
COMPRA DE AGUA PARA CONSUMO HUMANO DEL DEL IDIAF.
Business Operation
SEDE
Reply Reference
AGUA PARA CONSUMO HUMANO_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
40,650 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
DAP - Entregado en un punto (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
08/02/2023 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
08/06/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
C/Rafael Augusto Sanchez #89, Evaristo morales OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1518634 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
40,650.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
40,650.00
40,650.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
AGUA DE BOTELLON 5 GALONES
490
GAL
60
60
29,400.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
29,400.00
29,400.00
2
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
FARDOS DE AGUA 16 oz 20/1
75
PAQ
150
150
11,250.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
11,250.00
11,250.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Document
Document Name
Registro de Proveedores del Estado (RPE), emitido por la Dirección General de Contrataciones Públicas
Missing Document
Certificación emitida por la Dirección General de Impuestos Internos (DGII), donde se manifieste que el Oferente se encuentra al día en el pago de sus obligaciones fiscales
Missing Document
Certificación emitida por la Tesorería de la Seguridad Social, donde se manifieste que el Oferente se encuentra al día en el pago de sus obligaciones de la Seguridad Social
Missing Document
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_7/2/2023_7_20 p.m..Pdf
Download
COMPROMISO AGUA PLANETA AZUL.pdf
COMPROMISO AGUA PLANETA AZUL.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
36,850.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
36,850.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
COMPRA DE AGUA PARA CONSUMO HUMANO DEL DEL IDIAF.
36,850.00
DOP
Febrero
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
EG1675798800793oT7US
1
36,850.00
DOP
Vencido
Link