1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.709442
Contract reference
TNR-2023-00008
Contract description:
Suministro de Botellones de Agua para la Dirección Ejecutiva de Tecnificación Nacional de Riego.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
13/02/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
14/08/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
TNR-UC-CD-2023-0003
Request Title
Suministro de Botellones de Agua
Description
Suministro de Botellones de Agua para la Dirección Ejecutiva de Tecnificación Nacional de Riego.
Business Operation
División Administrativa
Reply Reference
Agua Planeta Azul, SA_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
72,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
13/02/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
14/08/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
C/ República del Líbano no.11 esq. Hipólito Herrera Billini, Centro de los Héroes, Santo Domingo. OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
15 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Se efectuaran pagos mensuales contra presentación de factura con comprobante gubernamental.
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1517710 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
72,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
78,804.00
72,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Suministro de botellones de agua (llenos) por un término de 1 año.
1,200
UD
65.67
60
72,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
78,804.00
72,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Informe final CD-0003.pdf
Informe final CD-0003.pdf
Download
Cuadro de análisis económico CD-0003.pdf
Cuadro de análisis económico CD-0003.pdf
Download
Orden de Compra Planeta Azul CD-0003.pdf
Orden de Compra Planeta Azul CD-0003.pdf
Download
Certificación de Cuota CD-0003.pdf
Certificación de Cuota CD-0003.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
72,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
72,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Suministro de Botellones de Agua
72,000.00
DOP
Agosto
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
EG1675870466383k8CXE
1
72,000.00
DOP
Vencido
Link