1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.711196
Contract reference
DIGEPRES-2023-00013
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLAS DE AGUA PURIFICADA PARA USO DE ESTA DIGEPRES
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
13/02/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/12/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DIGEPRES-UC-CD-2023-0010
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLAS DE AGUA PURIFICADA PARA USO DE ESTA DIGEPRES
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLAS DE AGUA PURIFICADA PARA USO DE ESTA DIGEPRES
Business Operation
ADMINISTRATIVO
Reply Reference
AGUA PLANETA AZUL SA_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
7,500 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
13/02/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/12/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Ave. México esq. Leopoldo Navarro OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1518209 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
7,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
7,500.00
7,500.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
2
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
FARDOS DE BOTELLAS DE AGUA PURIFICADA
50
UD
150
150
7,500.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
7,500.00
7,500.00
Mis observaciones:
Cada fardo debe contener 20 botellas de 16 onzas
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION 0010.pdf
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION 0010.pdf
Download
Orden DIGEPRES-2023-00013.pdf
Orden DIGEPRES-2023-00013.pdf
Download
210 CERTIFICACION DE CUOTA AGUA PLANETA AZUL SA.pdf
210 CERTIFICACION DE CUOTA AGUA PLANETA AZUL SA.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
7,500.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
7,500.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
ADQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLAS DE AGUA PURIFICADA PARA USO DE ESTA DIGEPRES
7,500.00
DOP
Marzo
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
EG1675964600649I7tP6
1
7,500.00
DOP
Vencido
Link