1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.732907
Contract reference
MIDE-2023-00040
Contract description:
Adquisición de Banco metálico.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
04/05/2023 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/05/2023 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
MIDE-UC-CD-2023-0023
Request Title
Adquisición de Banco metálico.
Description
Adquisición de Banco metálico.
Business Operation
J-1, Dirección de Personal del Estado Mayor Conjunto, MIDE
Reply Reference
Muñoz Concepto Mobiliario, SRL ._EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
25,606 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
04/05/2023 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/05/2023 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. 27 de febrero, Esq. Luperon, D.N. OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Para ser utilizados en la Sala de Recepción del J-1, Dirección de Personal del Estado Mayor Conjunto del Ministerio de Defensa.
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1517544 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
21,700.00
0.00
3,906.00
0.00
21,700.00
25,606.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
56112109 - Bancos
2.6.1.1.01
Bancada metal modelo airport para dos personas con brazos, color gris.
1
UD
21,700
21,700
21,700.00
0.00
18
3,906.00
0.00
21,700.00
25,606.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_6/2/2023_8_53 p.m..Pdf
Download
EG16754595257933lJcX.pdf
EG16754595257933lJcX.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
25,606.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.1.1.01
25,606.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
transferencia
25,606.00
DOP
Febrero
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
EG1675716877368oaczL
1
25,606.00
DOP
Vencido
Link