1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.719873
Contract reference
Inst. Nac. de Cancer-2023-00023
Contract description:
Suministros Resma de Papel Bond 20, 8 1/2 x 14 y 8 1/2 x 11
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
17/03/2023 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
24/04/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
Inst. Nac. de Cancer-DAF-CM-2023-0018
Request Title
Suministros Resma de Papel Bond 20, 8 1/2 x 14 y 8 1/2 x 11
Description
Suministros Resma de Papel Bond 20, 8 1/2 x 14 y 8 1/2 x 11
Business Operation
LOGISTICA
Reply Reference
Inst. Nac. de Cancer-DAF-CM-2023-0018 OFFITEK, SRL
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
861,872 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
17/03/2023 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
24/04/2023 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Instituto Nacional del Cáncer Rosa Emilia Sánchez Pérez de Tavares Av. Correa y Cidrón, Esq. Rafael A. Sánchez Ravelo, Zona Universitaria DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
REQ. No. H&A00122-2022 de fecha 25/11/2022 Cotizacion No. SNCC.F.033 de fecha 23/01/2023
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1513026 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
730,400.00
0.00
131,472.00
0.00
1,131,000.00
861,872.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
14111506 - Papel para imp
(...)
14111506 - Papel para impresión de computadores
2.3.3.1.01
Resma papel bond 20, 8 1/2 x 14
100
UD
600
314
31,400.00
0.00
18
5,652.00
0.00
60,000.00
37,052.00
2
14111506 - Papel para imp
(...)
14111506 - Papel para impresión de computadores
2.3.3.1.01
Resma papel bond 20, 8 1/2 x 1
3,000
UD
357
233
699,000.00
0.00
18
125,820.00
0.00
1,071,000.00
824,820.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Acta de Adjudicacion.pdf
Acta de Adjudicacion.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_26/1/2023_7_37 p.m..Pdf
Download
Cuota Para Comprometer.pdf
Cuota Para Comprometer.pdf
Download
Orden de Compras Offitek SRL.pdf
Orden de Compras Offitek SRL.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
861,872.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.3.1.01
861,872.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Suministros Resma de Papel Bond 20, 8 1/2 x 14 y 8 1/2 x 11
861,872.00
DOP
Mayo
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
EG1674761649905awiEZ
1
861,872.00
DOP
Vencido
Link