1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.706474
Contract reference
INAP-2023-00001
Contract description:
Contratación de Servicio para llenado de agua para uso de la institución del INAP
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
26/01/2023 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
28/04/2023 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
INAP-UC-CD-2023-0001
Request Title
Contratación de Servicio para llenado de agua para uso de la institución del INAP
Description
Contratación de Servicio para llenado de agua para uso de la institución del INAP
Business Operation
DEPARTAMENTO ADMINISTRATIVO
Reply Reference
Contratación de Servicio para llenado de agua para
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
90,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
26/01/2023 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
28/04/2023 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
EDIFICIO JUAN PABLO DUARTE PISO 14 INAP MEXICO/LEOPORDO NAVARRO OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1512317 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
90,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
90,000.00
90,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Contratación de Servicio para llenado de agua para uso de la institución del INAP
1,500
UD
60
60
90,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
90,000.00
90,000.00
Mis observaciones:
llenado de botellones de agua purificada de 5 galones por un periodo de (12) meses para el consumo de los empleados del INAP
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
SOLICITUD DE COMPRAS 00001 INAP.pdf
SOLICITUD DE COMPRAS 00001 INAP.pdf
Download
cuota agua.pdf
cuota agua.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_25/1/2023_8_04 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
90,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
90,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Transferencia
90,000.00
DOP
Enero
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
EG1674676749017eT96g
1
90,000.00
DOP
Vencido
Link