1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.724503
Contract reference
HDPB-2023-00031
Contract description:
ADQUISICION DE PROTECTORES DE ALMOHADAS PLASTICOS IMPERMEABLES.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
30/03/2023 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/03/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
HDPB-UC-CD-2023-0025
Request Title
ADQUISICION DE PROTECTORES DE ALMOHADAS PLASTICOS IMPERMEABLES.
Description
PROTECTORES DE ALMOHADAS PLASTICOS IMPERMEABLES.
Business Operation
LA COMUNIDAD
Reply Reference
HDPB-UC-CD-2023-0025_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
17,999.72 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
30/03/2023 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/03/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Calle Santomé # 39, esq. Arzobispo Nouel, Zona Colonial, Distrito Nacional, R.D. OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1510024 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
15,254.00
0.00
2,745.72
0.00
16,500.00
17,999.72
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42132108 - Fundas protect
(...)
42132108 - Fundas protectoras de almohada para hospital
2.3.2.2.01
PROTECTORAS DE ALMOHADA PLASTICOS IMPERMEABLES
100
UD
165
152.54
15,254.00
0.00
18
2,745.72
0.00
16,500.00
17,999.72
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_23/1/2023_6_39 p.m..Pdf
Download
CERTIFCICACION DE FONDOS REQ.1431 PROTECTOR DE ALMOHADA.pdf
CERTIFCICACION DE FONDOS REQ.1431 PROTECTOR DE ALMOHADA.pdf
Download
HDPB-UC-CD-2023-0025-PROTECTORES DE ALMOHADAS-SOLINTEC.pdf
HDPB-UC-CD-2023-0025-PROTECTORES DE ALMOHADAS-SOLINTEC.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
17,999.72
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.2.2.01
17,999.72
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
1
17,999.72
DOP
Abril
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2023
1
1
19,470.00
DOP
Vencido
CERTIFCICACION DE FONDOS REQ.1431 PROTECTOR DE ALMOHADA.pdf