1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.703125
Contract reference
MAPRE-2022-00654
Contract description:
SERVICIO DE MANTENIMIENTO PREVENTIVO DE CHILLERS
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
19/12/2022 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/12/2022 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
MAPRE-UC-CD-2022-0362
Request Title
SERVICIO DE MANTENIMIENTO PREVENTIVO DE CHILLERS
Description
SERVICIO DE MANTENIMIENTO PREVENTIVO DE CHILLERS
Business Operation
DIRECCION DE INGENIERIA
Reply Reference
Trane Dominicana, SRL _EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
176,967.08 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
19/12/2022 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/12/2022 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
AV. MEXICO, ESQ. DELGADO OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1489138 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
149,972.10
0.00
26,994.98
0.00
149,972.10
176,967.08
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
72101511 - Servicio de in
(...)
72101511 - Servicio de instalación o mantenimiento o reparación de aires acondicionados
2.2.7.2.08
SERVICIO DE MANTENIMIENTO PREVENTIVO DE CHILLERS
1
UD
149,972.1
149,972.1
149,972.10
0.00
18
26,994.98
0.00
149,972.10
176,967.08
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Document
Document Name
Registro de Proveedores del Estado (RPE), emitido por la Dirección General de Contrataciones Públicas
Missing Document
Certificación emitida por la Dirección General de Impuestos Internos (DGII), donde se manifieste que el Oferente se encuentra al día en el pago de sus obligaciones fiscales
Missing Document
Certificación emitida por la Tesorería de la Seguridad Social, donde se manifieste que el Oferente se encuentra al día en el pago de sus obligaciones de la Seguridad Social
Missing Document
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Servicio_16/12/2022_10_53 p.m..Pdf
Download
cuota trane.pdf
cuota trane.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
176,967.08
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.2.7.2.08
176,967.08
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
SERVICIO DE MANTENIMIENTO PREVENTIVO DE CHILLERS
176,967.08
DOP
Diciembre
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
EG1671231300040W3mxx
1
176,967.08
DOP
Vencido
Link