1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.700524
Contract reference
VPRD-2022-00158
Contract description:
Adquisición de licencias informáticas.
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
27/12/2022 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/12/2023 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
VPRD-DAF-CM-2022-0032
Request Title
Adquisición de licencias informáticas.
Description
Adquisición de licencias informáticas.
Business Operation
Dirección de Tecnología
Reply Reference
VPRD-DAF-CM-2022-0032
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
10,326 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
31/12/2022 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/01/2023 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Mexico Esquina Doctor Delgado Palacio Nacional 1025 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1488517 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
10,326.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
15,000.00
10,326.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
6
43231512 - Software de ma
(...)
43231512 - Software de manejo de licencias
2.2.5.9.01
Licencia Zoom premium
1
UD
15,000
10,326
10,326.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
15,000.00
10,326.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_16/12/2022_3_28 p.m..Pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_26/12/2022_3_32 p.m..Pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_26/12/2022_3_32 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
10,326.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.2.5.9.01
10,326.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
PAGO
10,326.00
DOP
Marzo
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
EG1671225996885Kv104
1
10,326.00
DOP
Vencido
Link
2023
EG1677853867489CHQtr
1
10,326.00
DOP
Vencido
Link