1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.694914
Contract reference
ONE-2022-00533
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE CÁMARA DE VIDEO WEB”.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
14/12/2022 14:12:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/12/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
ONE-UC-CD-2022-0169
Request Title
“ADQUISICIÓN DE IMPRESORA MULTIFUNCIONAL Y CÁMARA DE VIDEO WEB”.
Description
“ADQUISICIÓN DE IMPRESORA MULTIFUNCIONAL Y CÁMARA DE VIDEO WEB”.
Business Operation
DEPARTAMENTO DE TECNOLOGÍA DE LA INFORMACION
Reply Reference
ADQUISICIÓN DE IMPRESORA MULTIFUNCIONAL Y CÁMARA D
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
11,697.65 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
14/12/2022 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/12/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Ave. México esq. Leopoldo Navarro, Edificio Oficinas Gubernamentales Juan P. Duarte, Piso 9, Santo Domingo 10201 DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
15 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
ADQUISICIÓN DE CÁMARA DE VIDEO WEB, SOLICITADAS POR EL DEPARTAMENTO DE TECNOLOGIA.
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1483709 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
9,913.26
0.00
1,784.39
0.00
21,000.00
11,697.65
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
45121520 - Cámaras de web
2.6.2.3.01
Cámaras para computadoras (ver ficha técnica)
7
UD
3,000
1,416.18
9,913.26
0.00
18
1,784.39
0.00
21,000.00
11,697.65
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_13/12/2022_3_27 p.m..Pdf
Download
ORDEN CAMARAS OFFITEK.pdf
ORDEN CAMARAS OFFITEK.pdf
Download
CUOTA OFFITEK.pdf
CUOTA OFFITEK.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
35,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.1.3.01
35,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
ADQUISICIÓN DE IMPRESORA MULTIFUNCIONAL
35,000.00
DOP
Diciembre
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
EG1670946383407cbUxH
1
35,000.00
DOP
Vencido
Link