1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.696790
Contract reference
ADESS-2022-00367
Contract description:
Fabricación e instalación de letreros para las distintas delegaciones de la ADESS a nivel nacional
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
19/12/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
28/12/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-03-ComparacionDePrecios
Request Reference
ADESS-CCC-CP-2022-0008
Request Title
Fabricación e instalación de letreros para las distintas delegaciones de la ADESS a nivel nacional
Description
Fabricación e instalación de letreros para las distintas delegaciones de la ADESS a nivel nacional
Business Operation
Comunicaciones
Reply Reference
Fabricación e instalación de letreros para las dis
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
989,300 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
20/12/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/12/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
AV. GUSTAVO MEJIA RICART 141, ENS. JULIETA OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
120 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1480341 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
838,389.83
0.00
150,910.17
0.00
1,140,000.00
989,300.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
55121727 - Letreros
2.2.2.2.01
LETREROS INTERNOS Y EXTERNOS REGION ESTE
1
UD
1,140,000
838,389.83
838,389.83
0.00
18
150,910.17
0.00
1,140,000.00
989,300.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Acta de adjudicacion Letreros CP008.pdf
Acta de adjudicacion Letreros CP008.pdf
Download
CONTRATO OFFITEK CP 0008.pdf
CONTRATO OFFITEK CP 0008.pdf
Download
CUOTA OFFITEK CP 0008.pdf
CUOTA OFFITEK CP 0008.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
989,300.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.2.2.2.01
989,300.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Fabricación e instalación de letreros para las distintas delegaciones de la ADESS a nivel nacional
989,300.00
DOP
Diciembre
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
2411
2022
989,300.00
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA OFFITEK CP 0008.pdf