1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.692035
Contract reference
MESCYT-2022-00570
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN SUMINISTRO DE OFICINA
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
08/12/2022 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/12/2022 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
MESCYT-DAF-CM-2022-0088
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN SUMINISTRO DE OFICINA
Description
ADQUISICIÓN SUMINISTRO DE OFICINA
Business Operation
SUMINISTRO
Reply Reference
ADQUISICIÓN SUMINISTRO DE OFICINA PARA LA MESCYT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
336,813.42 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
09/12/2022 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
22/12/2022 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
AV. MAXIMO GOMEZ #31 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1480410 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
285,435.10
0.00
51,378.32
0.00
360,775.00
336,813.42
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
4
44121615 - Grapadoras
2.3.9.2.01
GRAPADORAS RESISTENTES DE METAL (NO DE PLASTICO)
50
UD
362.26
265.25
13,262.50
0.00
18
2,387.25
0.00
18,113.00
15,649.75
7
44121615 - Grapadoras
2.3.9.2.01
SOBRES MANILA 10 X 13 500/1
100
CAJ
2,000
2,279.66
227,966.00
0.00
18
41,033.88
0.00
200,000.00
268,999.88
8
44121615 - Grapadoras
2.3.9.2.01
PILAS AA
100
UD
49.56
37.75
3,775.00
0.00
18
679.50
0.00
4,956.00
4,454.50
9
44121615 - Grapadoras
2.3.9.2.01
PILAS AAA
50
UD
49.56
37.75
1,887.50
0.00
18
339.75
0.00
2,478.00
2,227.25
11
44121615 - Grapadoras
2.3.9.2.01
REGLAS TAMAÑO ESTANDART
50
UD
8.26
5
250.00
0.00
18
45.00
0.00
413.00
295.00
16
44121615 - Grapadoras
2.3.9.2.01
CLIP GRANDES DE COLORES
50
UD
67.26
46.35
2,317.50
0.00
18
417.15
0.00
3,363.00
2,734.65
17
44121615 - Grapadoras
2.3.9.2.01
ETIQUETAS INDICADORAS DE FIRMAS EN VARIOS COLORES PQS. (POST IT BANDERITAS)
100
UD
40.12
24.31
2,431.00
0.00
18
437.58
0.00
4,012.00
2,868.58
20
44121615 - Grapadoras
2.3.9.2.01
FOLDER 8 1/2 X 13 CAJAS 100 /1
10
UD
354
538.14
5,381.40
0.00
18
968.65
0.00
3,540.00
6,350.05
23
44121615 - Grapadoras
2.3.9.2.01
SACAPUNTAS ELECTRICO
10
UD
590
1,225.42
12,254.20
0.00
18
2,205.76
0.00
5,900.00
14,459.96
29
44121615 - Grapadoras
2.3.9.2.01
LIBRETAS CON RAYAS PEQUEÑAS
1,000
UD
118
15.91
15,910.00
0.00
18
2,863.80
0.00
118,000.00
18,773.80
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.pdf
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_8/12/2022_6_02 p.m..Pdf
Download
cuota offitek.pdf
cuota offitek.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
336,813.42
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.2.01
336,813.42
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
ADQUISICIÓN SUMINISTRO DE OFICINA
336,813.42
DOP
Diciembre
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
EG1670522523571NF11D
1
336,813.42
DOP
Vencido
Link