1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.688649
Contract reference
DIGEPRES-2022-00223
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE PANTALLAS PARA SISTEMA DE MONITOREO PARA USO DE LA DIRECCIÓN GENERAL DE PRESUPUESTO
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
01/12/2022 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/03/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
DIGEPRES-DAF-CM-2022-0043
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE PANTALLAS PARA SISTEMA DE MONITOREO PARA USO DE LA DIRECCIÓN GENERAL DE PRESUPUESTO
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE PANTALLAS PARA SISTEMA DE MONITOREO PARA USO DE LA DIRECCIÓN GENERAL DE PRESUPUESTO
Business Operation
Departamento de Tecnologia de la informacion y comunicaciones
Reply Reference
ADQUISICIÓN DE PANTALLAS PARA SISTEMA DE MONITOREO
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
318,902.49 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
01/12/2022 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/03/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Mexico Esquin aLeopoldo Navarro DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1473810 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
270,256.35
0.00
48,646.14
0.00
224,000.00
318,902.49
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
52161505 - Televisores
2.6.2.1.01
Televisores 43" (VER FICHA TÉCNICA)
7
UD
32,000
38,608.05
270,256.35
0.00
18
48,646.14
0.00
224,000.00
318,902.49
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Acta de Adjudicacion Pantallas.pdf
Acta de Adjudicacion Pantallas.pdf
Download
Orden de Compra Pantallas.pdf
Orden de Compra Pantallas.pdf
Download
Certificado Cuota 3124.pdf
Certificado Cuota 3124.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
318,902.49
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.2.1.01
318,902.49
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
ADQUISICIÓN DE PANTALLAS PARA SISTEMA DE MONITOREO PARA USO DE LA DIRECCIÓN GENERAL DE PRESUPUESTO
318,902.49
DOP
Diciembre
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
EG1669907207156VGOaD
1
318,902.49
DOP
Vencido
Link