1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.769648
Contract reference
Inst. Nac. de Cancer-2022-00779
Contract description:
ADQUISICION DE GUANTES DIVERSOS-ENTREGA INMEDIATA
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
22/12/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
29/12/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
Inst. Nac. de Cancer-DAF-CM-2022-0248
Request Title
ADQUISICION DE GUANTES DIVERSOS-ENTREGA INMEDIATA
Description
ADQUISICION DE GUANTES DIVERSOS-ENTREGA INMEDIATA
Business Operation
LOGISTICA
Reply Reference
SERVIAMED DOMINICANA, RNC: 101-57288-4. Inst. Nac.
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
668,824 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
28/08/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
29/12/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Instituto Nacional del Cáncer Rosa Emilia Sánchez Pérez de Tavares Av. Correa y Cidrón, Esq. Rafael A. Sánchez Ravelo, Zona Universitaria DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
REQUERIMIENTO NO AM00121-2022 D/F 20/10/2022. FORMULARIO F033 D/F 4/11/2022.
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1472140 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
566,800.00
0.00
0.00
102,024.00
831,250.00
668,824.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42181709 - Papel de regis
(...)
42181709 - Papel de registro de electrocardiografía (ECG)
2.3.9.3.01
GUANTE DE EXAMEN (M) CAJA 100/1
600
CAJ
350
227
136,200.00
0.00
0.00
18
24,516.00
210,000.00
160,716.00
2
42181709 - Papel de regis
(...)
42181709 - Papel de registro de electrocardiografía (ECG)
2.3.9.3.01
GUANTE DE EXAMEN (L) CAJA 100/1
500
CAJ
350
227
113,500.00
0.00
0.00
18
20,430.00
175,000.00
133,930.00
3
42181709 - Papel de regis
(...)
42181709 - Papel de registro de electrocardiografía (ECG)
2.3.9.3.01
GUANTE DE EXAMEN SMALL CAJA 100/1
300
CAJ
400
227
68,100.00
0.00
0.00
18
12,258.00
120,000.00
80,358.00
4
42181709 - Papel de regis
(...)
42181709 - Papel de registro de electrocardiografía (ECG)
2.3.9.3.01
GUANTE DE EXAMEN DE NITRILO (L) CAJA 100/1
300
CAJ
450
332
99,600.00
0.00
0.00
18
17,928.00
135,000.00
117,528.00
5
42181709 - Papel de regis
(...)
42181709 - Papel de registro de electrocardiografía (ECG)
2.3.9.3.01
GUANTE DE EXAMEN DE NITRILO (M) CAJA 100/1
450
CAJ
425
332
149,400.00
0.00
0.00
18
26,892.00
191,250.00
176,292.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.pdf
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.pdf
Download
CERTIFICACION CUOTA COMPROMISO NO 0248.pdf
CERTIFICACION CUOTA COMPROMISO NO 0248.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_14/12/2022_7_44 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
668,824.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.3.01
668,824.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1472140
PAGO DE ADQUISICION DE GUANTES DIVERSOS-ENTREGA INMEDIATA
668,824.00
DOP
Abril
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
EG16709678520719tMul
6045
668,824.00
DOP
Vencido
CERTIFICACION CUOTA COMPROMISO NO 0248.pdf
2023
CM-2022-0247
6045
668,824.00
DOP
Vencido
CERTIFICACION CUOTA COMPROMISO NO 0248.pdf