1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.689333
Contract reference
CONIAF-2022-00077
Contract description:
COMPRA DE EQUIPOS INFORMATICOS PARA SER UTILIZADOS EN DIFERENTES AREAS DE NUESTRA INSTITUCION.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
02/12/2022 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
08/12/2022 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
CONIAF-DAF-CM-2022-0010
Request Title
COMPRA DE EQUIPOS INFORMATICOS PARA SER UTILIZADOS EN DIFERENTES AREAS DE NUESTRA INSTITUCION.
Description
Compra de equipos de computos necesarios para el funcionamiento de la institucion.
Business Operation
DIVISION DE TECNOLOGÍA DE LA INFORMACIÓN Y LA COMUNICACION
Reply Reference
COMPRA DE EQUIPOS INFORMATICOS
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
159,421 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
02/12/2022 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
08/12/2022 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
CALLE FELIX MARÍA DEL MONTE NO. 8, GAZCUE OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1471527 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
135,102.54
0.00
24,318.46
0.00
60,000.00
159,421.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
4
43211509 - Computadores d
(...)
43211509 - Computadores de tableta
2.6.1.3.01
Tablet con sistema operativo IOS – conector USB con soporte para Thunderbolt / USB 4 – CPU de 8 núcleos y GPU de 10 núcleos – Pantalla XDR brillante 12.9” – Wifi 5G y 6E – memoria 256 GB – mínimo 16Gb de RAM
1
UD
60,000
135,102.54
135,102.54
0.00
18
24,318.46
0.00
60,000.00
159,421.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_29/11/2022_4_08 p.m..Pdf
Download
COMPROMISO OFFITEK.pdf
COMPROMISO OFFITEK.pdf
Download
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION EQUIPOS INFORMATICOS.pdf
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION EQUIPOS INFORMATICOS.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
812,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.1.3.01
812,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
EG1668195218895kohj4
3
869,289.29
DOP
Vencido
Link
2023
EG16742399250422aLmP
1
159,421.00
DOP
Vencido
Link