1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.690094
Contract reference
DIGEPRES-2022-00218
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLAS DE AGUA PURIFICADA PARA USO DE ESTA DIGEPRES
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
09/12/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/03/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DIGEPRES-UC-CD-2022-0096
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLAS DE AGUA PURIFICADA PARA USO DE ESTA DIGEPRES
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLAS DE AGUA PURIFICADA PARA USO DE ESTA DIGEPRES
Business Operation
ADMINISTRATIVO
Reply Reference
AGUA PLANETA AZUL SA_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
7,500 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte a cargo del comprador
Contract Start Date
09/12/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/03/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Ave. México esq. Leopoldo Navarro OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1466302 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
7,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
7,500.00
7,500.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
FARDOS DE BOTELLAS DE AGUA 20/1
50
UD
150
150
7,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
7,500.00
7,500.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION 0096.pdf
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION 0096.pdf
Download
Orde de compra Planeta Azul 0096.pdf
Orde de compra Planeta Azul 0096.pdf
Download
CERTIFICADO DE CUOTA PARA COMPROMETER AGUA PLANETA AZUL SA.pdf
CERTIFICADO DE CUOTA PARA COMPROMETER AGUA PLANETA AZUL SA.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
7,500.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
7,500.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
ADQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLAS DE AGUA PURIFICADA PARA USO DE ESTA DIGEPRES
7,500.00
DOP
Diciembre
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
EG1669121150857eplEp
1
7,500.00
DOP
Vencido
Link