1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.684987
Contract reference
ISFODOSU-2022-00562
Contract description:
Adquisición de archivos varios, de paneles y de sillas ejecutivas de oficinas para las distintas áreas del ISFODOSU
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
22/11/2022 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
01/11/2024 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
ISFODOSU-DAF-CM-2022-0222
Request Title
Adquisición de archivos varios, de paneles y de sillas ejecutivas de oficinas para las distintas áreas del ISFODOSU
Description
Adquisición de archivos varios, de paneles y de sillas ejecutivas de oficinas para las distintas áreas del ISFODOSU
Business Operation
Division de Ingenieria y Planta Fisica
Reply Reference
ISFODOSU-DAF-CM-2022-0222
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
17,169 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
22/11/2022 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
01/11/2024 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Calle Caonabo, esq. Leonardo Da Vinci, sector Renacimiento, Santo Domingo, Rep. Dom. Rectoría ISFODOSU OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1466604 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
14,550.00
0.00
2,619.00
0.00
24,072.00
17,169.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
4
31162308 - Paneles de mon
(...)
31162308 - Paneles de montaje
2.3.6.3.06
Panel de privacidad esmerilados Ver TDR
3
UD
8,024
4,850
14,550.00
0.00
18
2,619.00
0.00
24,072.00
17,169.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_21/11/2022_1_17 p.m..Pdf
Download
ADA Archivos Rec.pdf
ADA Archivos Rec.pdf
Download
Cuota-Muñoz Concepto.pdf
Cuota-Muñoz Concepto.pdf
Download
AP archivos.pdf
AP archivos.pdf
Download
OC-2022-00562 Muñoz Concepto SRL.pdf
OC-2022-00562 Muñoz Concepto SRL.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
55,595.70
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.1.1.01
55,595.70
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Archivos
55,595.70
DOP
Diciembre
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
EG1669125096380HKjkz
1
55,595.70
DOP
Vencido
Link