1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.684095
Contract reference
DGCINE-2022-00104
Contract description:
Adquisición de botellones rellenados de agua purificada, para uso de esta Dirección y la Cinemateca Dominicana
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
18/11/2022 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
29/12/2023 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DGCINE-UC-CD-2022-0052
Request Title
Adquisición de café y botellones de rellenados de agua purificada, para uso de esta Dirección y la Cinemateca Dominicana
Description
Adquisición de café y botellones de rellenados de agua purificada, para uso de esta Dirección y la Cinemateca Dominicana.
Business Operation
Departamento Administrativo
Reply Reference
AGUA PLANETA AZUL _EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
18,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
18/11/2022 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
29/12/2023 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Cayetano Rodríguez #154, Gascue OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
La presente orden comparte los documentos originales con la orden no. DGCINE-2022-00103.
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1465411 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
18,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
18,000.00
18,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellones rellenados de agua purificada de 5 galones
300
UD
60
60
18,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
18,000.00
18,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
ACTA ADJ UC 52.pdf
ACTA ADJ UC 52.pdf
Download
EG1668788166265GG2Tf planeta azul uc 52.pdf
EG1668788166265GG2Tf planeta azul uc 52.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_18/11/2022_7_46 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
39,899.65
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
39,899.65
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Adquisición de café y botellones de rellenados de agua purificada, para uso de esta Dirección y la Cinemateca Dominicana
18,239.84
DOP
Diciembre
2022
2
Adquisición de café y botellones de rellenados de agua purificada, para uso de esta Dirección y la Cinemateca Dominicana
21,659.81
DOP
Diciembre
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
EG1668788006544vRt65
1
39,899.65
DOP
Vencido
Link
2023
EG1677610656335Hibx4
1
21,659.81
DOP
Vencido
Link