1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.701155
Contract reference
PROCURADURIA-2022-00597
Contract description:
MATERIAL GASTABLE, CARPETAS RESMAS Y CLIPS BILLETEROS
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
27/12/2022 09:10:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/12/2022 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
PROCURADURIA-UC-CD-2022-0218
Request Title
MATERIAL GASTABLE, SEGÚN REQ.022-6622 Y 6601
Description
MATERIAL GASTABLE, SEGÚN REQ.022-6622 Y 6601
Business Operation
Departamento de Anti-Lavado de Activos
Reply Reference
PROCURADURIA-UC-CD-2022-0218
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
89,727.2 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
27/12/2022 09:10:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/12/2022 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Ave. Jiménez Moya esq. Juan Ventura Simó, Centro de los Héroes OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1464753 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
76,040.00
0.00
13,687.20
0.00
78,603.80
89,727.20
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
44122003 - Carpetas
2.3.9.2.01
Carpeta de 3 pulgada, de 3 hoyos de color negras
15
UD
268.6
260
3,900.00
0.00
18
702.00
0.00
4,029.00
4,602.00
2
44122003 - Carpetas
2.3.9.2.01
Carpeta de 4 pulgada, de 3 argollas color azul
100
UD
360.97
420
42,000.00
0.00
18
7,560.00
0.00
36,097.00
49,560.00
3
14111507 - Papel para imp
(...)
14111507 - Papel para impresora o fotocopiadora
2.3.3.1.01
Resmas de Papel bon 20, 8 ½ x 11
60
RESMA
341.53
244
14,640.00
0.00
18
2,635.20
0.00
20,491.80
17,275.20
4
44122104 - Clips para pap
(...)
44122104 - Clips para papel
2.3.9.2.01
Clips billetero 2 pulgada (51mm) 12/1
100
UD
132.48
110
11,000.00
0.00
18
1,980.00
0.00
13,248.00
12,980.00
5
44122104 - Clips para pap
(...)
44122104 - Clips para papel
2.3.9.2.01
Clips billetero 1 pulgada (25mm) 12/1
100
UD
47.38
45
4,500.00
0.00
18
810.00
0.00
4,738.00
5,310.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Certificación de fondos UC-0218.pdf
Certificación de fondos UC-0218.pdf
Download
Informe Final_.pdf
Informe Final_.pdf
Download
Orden de Compras_00597.pdf
Orden de Compras_00597.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
89,727.20
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.2.01
72,452.00
DOP
----
View
2.3.3.1.01
17,275.20
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
MATERIAL GASTABLE, CARPETAS RESMAS Y CLIPS BILLETEROS
89,727.20
DOP
Noviembre
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
2.3.9.2.01
1
89,727.20
DOP
Vencido
Certificación de fondos UC-0218.pdf
2023
2.3.9.2.01
1
89,727.20
DOP
Vencido
Certificación de fondos UC-0218 (2).pdf