1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.686907
Contract reference
Dpto. Aeroportuario-2022-00376
Contract description:
Adquisicion de 1300 botellones de agua 5 GL y 600 fardos de agua 16 O.Z para uso del Departamento Aeroportuario y todas sus dependencias
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
28/11/2022 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
24/07/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
Dpto. Aeroportuario-UC-CD-2022-0181
Request Title
Adquisicion de 1300 botellones de agua 5 GL y 600 fardos de agua 16 O.Z para uso del Departamento Aeroportuario y todas sus dependencias
Description
Adquisición de 1300 botellones de agua 5 GL y 600 fardos de agua 16 O.Z para uso del Departamento Aeroportuario y todas sus dependencias
Business Operation
DEPARTAMENTO ADMINISTRATIVO
Reply Reference
Agua Planeta Azul, SA_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
159,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
28/11/2022 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
24/07/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
27 DE FEBRERO 540 10031 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1463748 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
159,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
160,005.00
159,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellones de agua 5 GL
1,300
UD
60.75
60
78,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
78,975.00
78,000.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Fardos de botellitas de agua 16OZ
600
UD
135.05
135
81,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
81,030.00
81,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_16/11/2022_5_27 p.m..Pdf
Download
CUOTAS A COMPROMETER-00372 Adquisición de 1 Lapto para la Dirección de d....pdf
CUOTAS A COMPROMETER-00372 Adquisición de 1 Lapto para la Dirección de d....pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
159,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
159,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Cheque
159,000.00
DOP
Enero
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
2022-0181
1
159,000.00
DOP
Vencido
CUOTAS A COMPROMETER-00376- ADQUISICION DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA Y BOTELLITAS.pdf
2023
2022-0181
1
159,000.00
DOP
Vencido
CUOTAS A COMPROMETER-00376- ADQUISICION DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA Y BOTELLITAS.pdf