1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.681806
Contract reference
FONPER-2022-00098
Contract description:
Adquisición de un escáner para el Fondo Patrimonial de las Empresas Reformadas (FONPER).
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
16/11/2022 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
16/02/2023 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
FONPER-UC-CD-2022-0028
Request Title
Adquisición de un escáner para el Fondo Patrimonial de las Empresas Reformadas (FONPER).
Description
Adquisición de un escáner para el Fondo Patrimonial de las Empresas Reformadas (FONPER).
Business Operation
DEPARTAMENTO DE TECNOLOGIA
Reply Reference
Adquisición de un escáner
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
32,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
16/11/2022 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
07/12/2022 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Gustavo Mejia Ricart No.73, Santo Domingo, D.N OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1460225 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
27,118.64
0.00
4,881.36
0.00
71,265.00
32,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
43211711 - Escáneres
2.6.1.3.01
Escáner
1
UD
71,265
27,118.64
27,118.64
0.00
18
4,881.36
0.00
71,265.00
32,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Acto Administrativo de Adjudicacion- Escaner- 0028.pdf
Acto Administrativo de Adjudicacion- Escaner- 0028.pdf
Download
Certificacion de cuota a comprometer- Escaner- 0028.pdf
Certificacion de cuota a comprometer- Escaner- 0028.pdf
Download
Orden de Compra Portal- Escaner- 0028.pdf
Orden de Compra Portal- Escaner- 0028.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
32,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.1.3.01
32,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Adquisición de un escáner.
32,000.00
DOP
Diciembre
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
2.6.1.3.01
1
32,000.00
DOP
Vencido
Certificacion de cuota a comprometer- Escaner- 0028.pdf
2024
2.6.1.3.01
1
32,000.00
DOP
Vencido
Certificacion de cuota a comprometer- Escaner- 0028.pdf