1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.690677
Contract reference
CONANI-2022-00357
Contract description:
"Suministro y distribución de agua embotellada de 5 galones para ser usados en los Hogares de Paso y Oficina Principal"
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
06/12/2022 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
25/04/2023 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
CONANI-DAF-CM-2022-0087
Request Title
"Suministro y distribución de agua embotellada de 5 galones para ser usados en los Hogares de Paso y Oficina Principal"
Description
"Suministro y distribución de agua embotellada de 5 galones para ser usados en los Hogares de Paso y Oficina Principal"
Business Operation
Dirección Administrativa y Financiera
Reply Reference
AGUA PLANETA AZUL, S.A._EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
1,035,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
DAP - Entregado en un punto (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
06/12/2022 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
17/04/2024 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Máximo Gómez 154, Santo Domingo 10514 Av. Máximo Gómez 154, Santo Domingo 10514 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1448420 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
1,035,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
1,035,000.00
1,035,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Agua embotellada de 5 galones con transporte en la Ciudad de Santo Domingo (ver ficha técnica)
12,000
UD
60
60
720,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
720,000.00
720,000.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Adquisición de botellones 5 galones con transporte en la Ciudad de Santo Domingo (ver ficha técnica)
900
UD
350
350
315,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
315,000.00
315,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Cuota Agua Planeta Azul.pdf
Cuota Agua Planeta Azul.pdf
Download
Acta de adjudicacion cm 87.pdf
Acta de adjudicacion cm 87.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
1,230,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
1,230,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
EG1665690574462tZYxc
2
1,240,000.00
DOP
Vencido
Link
2023
EG1678662725685vHeJK
1
1,240,000.00
DOP
Vencido
Link
2024
EG1706111469490xQm4G
2
0.01
DOP
Vencido
Link