1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.679692
Contract reference
IGNJJHM-2022-00050
Contract description:
Adquisicion de recarga de botellones de agua y botellitas de 16 Onzas
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
08/11/2022 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
08/11/2023 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
IGNJJHM-UC-CD-2022-0033
Request Title
Adquisicion de recarga de botellones de agua y botellitas de 16 Onzas
Description
adquisición de recarga de botellones de agua y botellitas de 16 onzas
Business Operation
Departamento Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
AGUA PLANETA AZUL COTIZACION_EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
30,600 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
01/12/2022 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
08/11/2023 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
C/ Jonas Salk No.101, Zona Universitaria, D.N. DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Despacho del servicio será a requerimiento de la institución
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1457601 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
30,600.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
30,600.00
30,600.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Agua purifica en botellones de 5 galones
360
UD
60
60
21,600.00
0.00
0.00
0
0.00
21,600.00
21,600.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Agua purificada en botellitas de agua de 16 onzas
60
PAQ
150
150
9,000.00
0.00
0.00
0
0.00
9,000.00
9,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Servicio_8/11/2022_2_44 p.m..Pdf
Download
EG1667919209369imI0t.pdf
EG1667919209369imI0t.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
30,600.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
30,600.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Pago de recarga de botellones de agua y botellitas de 16 Onzas
2,500.00
DOP
Diciembre
2022
2
Pago de recarga de botellones de agua y botellitas de 16 Onzas
2,500.00
DOP
Enero
2023
3
Pago de recarga de botellones de agua y botellitas de 16 Onzas
2,500.00
DOP
Febrero
2023
4
Pago de recarga de botellones de agua y botellitas de 16 Onzas
2,500.00
DOP
Marzo
2023
5
Pago de recarga de botellones de agua y botellitas de 16 Onzas
2,500.00
DOP
Abril
2023
6
Pago de recarga de botellones de agua y botellitas de 16 Onzas
2,500.00
DOP
Mayo
2023
7
Pago de recarga de botellones de agua y botellitas de 16 Onzas
2,500.00
DOP
Junio
2023
8
Pago de recarga de botellones de agua y botellitas de 16 Onzas
2,500.00
DOP
Julio
2023
9
Pago de recarga de botellones de agua y botellitas de 16 Onzas
2,500.00
DOP
Agosto
2023
10
Pago de recarga de botellones de agua y botellitas de 16 Onzas
2,500.00
DOP
Septiembre
2023
11
Pago de recarga de botellones de agua y botellitas de 16 Onzas
2,500.00
DOP
Octubre
2023
12
Pago de recarga de botellones de agua y botellitas de 16 Onzas
3,100.00
DOP
Noviembre
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
EG1667919209369imI0t
2
2,500.00
DOP
Vencido
Link
2023
EG1675269996447RFeCk
1
28,100.00
DOP
Vencido
Link