1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.681262
Contract reference
UTECT-2022-00110
Contract description:
Adquisición de Mobiliarios para la Unidad Técnica Ejecutora de Titulación de Terrenos del Estado.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
14/11/2022 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/03/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
UTECT-DAF-CM-2022-0030
Request Title
Adquisición de Mobiliarios para la Unidad Técnica Ejecutora de Titulación de Terrenos del Estado.
Description
Adquisición de Mobiliarios para la Unidad Técnica Ejecutora de Titulación de Terrenos del Estado.
Business Operation
Administración
Reply Reference
UTECT-DAF-CM-2022-0030
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
83,898 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
14/11/2022 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/03/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av . 27 de febrero esq. Abraham Lincoln OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1457020 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
71,100.00
0.00
12,798.00
0.00
63,918.80
83,898.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
6
56101702 - Gabinetes de a
(...)
56101702 - Gabinetes de archivo o accesorios
2.6.1.1.01
Gabinete colgante, según especificaciones técnicas
2
UD
8,511.34
11,300
22,600.00
0.00
18
4,068.00
0.00
17,022.68
26,668.00
7
56101702 - Gabinetes de a
(...)
56101702 - Gabinetes de archivo o accesorios
2.6.1.1.01
Gabinete colgante de 32x70x35h cms, según especificaciones técnicas
2
UD
6,716.56
11,300
22,600.00
0.00
18
4,068.00
0.00
13,433.12
26,668.00
13
56101502 - Sofás
2.6.1.1.01
Sofá de 2 plazas, según especificaciones técnicas
1
UD
33,463
25,900
25,900.00
0.00
18
4,662.00
0.00
33,463.00
30,562.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_11/11/2022_4_22 p.m..Pdf
Download
Acta de adjudicacion.pdf
Acta de adjudicacion.pdf
Download
Cuota compromiso Muñoz Concepto.pdf
Cuota compromiso Muñoz Concepto.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
83,898.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.1.1.01
83,898.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Adquisición de Mobiliarios para la Unidad Técnica Ejecutora de Titulación de Terrenos del Estado.
83,898.00
DOP
Diciembre
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
EG1668184111587Ihbmv
1
83,898.00
DOP
Vencido
Link