1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.678092
Contract reference
IMDH-2022-00040
Contract description:
Adquisición de mobiliarios y Equipos de oficina
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
03/11/2022 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
03/11/2022 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
IMDH-DAF-CM-2022-0011
Request Title
Adquisición de mobiliarios y Equipos de oficina
Description
Adquisición de mobiliarios y Equipos de oficina
Business Operation
Sub-Dirección Administrativa
Reply Reference
Adquisición de mobiliarios y Equipos de oficina, O
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
75,121.64 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte no incluido
Contract Start Date
03/11/2022 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
03/11/2022 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. 27 de Febrero Esq. Luperon OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1455156 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
63,662.41
0.00
11,459.23
0.00
118,403.44
75,121.64
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
5
56101504 - Asientos
2.6.1.1.01
Escritorio tec. En madera 24x47x30, Melamina.
1
UD
19,352.12
10,768
10,768.00
0.00
18
1,938.24
0.00
19,352.12
12,706.24
7
56101504 - Asientos
2.6.1.1.01
Estantes de metal de 5 bandejas gris 24X47X30
2
UD
16,951.76
8,440
16,880.00
0.00
18
3,038.40
0.00
33,903.52
19,918.40
8
25173303 - Sistemas de co
(...)
25173303 - Sistemas de computador
2.6.1.3.01
Impresora Epson ecotank 13210 aio
1
UD
24,319.8
10,614.41
10,614.41
0.00
18
1,910.59
0.00
24,319.80
12,525.00
9
25173303 - Sistemas de co
(...)
25173303 - Sistemas de computador
2.6.1.3.01
Scanner pro 2000 S2 Sheetfeed Scanner - Letier - 35 PPM / 75 IPM - 1200 DPI - ADF (50 SHEETS) - Hl-SPEED USB (6FW06A)
1
UD
32,568
18,205
18,205.00
0.00
18
3,276.90
0.00
32,568.00
21,481.90
11
56101504 - Asientos
2.6.1.1.01
Silla Secretarial
1
UD
8,260
7,195
7,195.00
0.00
18
1,295.10
0.00
8,260.00
8,490.10
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_3/11/2022_8_24 p.m..Pdf
Download
Informe Final MOB..Pdf
Informe Final MOB..Pdf
Download
CUOTA OFF.pdf
CUOTA OFF.pdf
Download
ACTA SIMPLE MOB..pdf
ACTA SIMPLE MOB..pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
27,261.54
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.1.1.01
27,261.54
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Adquisición de mobiliario
27,261.54
DOP
Noviembre
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
EG1667509893816OO4z5
1
27,261.54
DOP
Vencido
Link