1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.676074
Contract reference
HOSGEDOPOL-2022-00386
Contract description:
ADQUISICION DE DOSIMETROS
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
31/10/2022 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/11/2022 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
HOSGEDOPOL-UC-CD-2022-0191
Request Title
ADQUISICION DE DOSIMETROS
Description
ADQUISICION DE DOSIMETROS
Business Operation
Coordinador departamento de Imagenes
Reply Reference
ADQUISICION DE DOSIMETROS_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
42,480 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
31/10/2022 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/11/2022 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
C/Rafael Ravelo Esq. Independencia Hospital Gral Pollicia Nacional OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
PARA SER UTILIZADO POR EL PERSONAL DE RADIOLOGIA SOLICITADO POR EL ENCARGADO DE PROTECCION RADIOLOGICA MEDIANTE OFICIO NO.S/N DE FECHA 28/09/2022. APROBADO POR EL DIRECTOR EJECUTIVO DEL HOSGEDOPOL
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1451335 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
36,000.00
0.00
6,480.00
0.00
36,000.00
42,480.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42203901 - Dosímetros de
(...)
42203901 - Dosímetros de radiación para uso médico
2.6.3.1.01
Dosímetros
18
UD
2,000
2,000
36,000.00
0.00
18
6,480.00
0.00
36,000.00
42,480.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Certificación existencia de fondos cuota - V1.2019 - copia.pdf
Certificación existencia de fondos cuota - V1.2019 - copia.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_28/10/2022_6_38 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
42,480.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.3.1.01
42,480.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
ADQUISICION DE DOSIMETROS
42,480.00
DOP
Noviembre
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
HOSGEDOPOL-UC-CD-2022-0191
1
42,480.00
DOP
Vencido
Certificación existencia de fondos cuota - V1.2019 - copia.pdf