1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.676531
Contract reference
COREPOL-2022-00061
Contract description:
SOLICITUD COMPRA DE BOTELLONES Y BOTELLAS DE AGUA.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
31/10/2022 12:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/11/2022 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
COREPOL-UC-CD-2022-0038
Request Title
SOLICITUD COMPRA DE BOTELLONES Y BOTELLAS DE AGUA.
Description
SOLICITUD COMPRA DE BOTELLONES Y BOTELLAS DE AGUA A LOS FINES DE ABASTECER EL ALMACEN GENERAL DE ESTE COREPOL.
Business Operation
ALMACEN GENERAL.
Reply Reference
COMPRA DE AGUA._EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
91,120 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
31/10/2022 12:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/11/2022 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
C/ Refael Ravelo #1525, COREPOL OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
15 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1450721 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
91,120.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
91,120.00
91,120.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLONES DE AGUA (5 GALONES)
352
PAQ
60
60
21,120.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
21,120.00
21,120.00
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLAS DE AGUA 20/1 16 OZ.
500
UD
140
140
70,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
70,000.00
70,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_31/10/2022_4_27 p.m..Pdf
Download
CERTIFICADO DE CUOTA.pdf
CERTIFICADO DE CUOTA.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
91,120.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
91,120.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
COREPOL-UC-CD-2022-0038
91,120.00
DOP
Noviembre
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
1
1
91,120.00
DOP
Vencido
CERTIFICADO DE CUOTA.pdf