1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.677044
Contract reference
FEDA-2022-00207
Contract description:
FEDA-2022-00207
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
01/11/2022 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/12/2022 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
FEDA-DAF-CM-2022-0077
Request Title
Compra de Tintas y Toners
Description
Compra de Tintas y Toners
Business Operation
Tecnologia
Reply Reference
Compra de Tintas y Toners PARA 21.10.2022
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
280,743.05 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
01/11/2022 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/12/2022 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Independencia no.601, Edf. Banco Agricola 3er piso OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1449041 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
237,917.83
0.00
42,825.22
0.00
383,000.00
280,743.05
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
44103105 - Cartuchos de t
(...)
44103105 - Cartuchos de tinta
2.3.9.2.01
Bolsa de Tinta Epson T941 Negro
24
UD
4,000
1,649.15
39,579.60
0.00
18
7,124.33
0.00
96,000.00
46,703.93
2
44103105 - Cartuchos de t
(...)
44103105 - Cartuchos de tinta
2.3.9.2.01
Bolsa de Tinta Epson T941 Azul
24
UD
3,500
2,283.9
54,813.60
0.00
18
9,866.45
0.00
84,000.00
64,680.05
3
44103105 - Cartuchos de t
(...)
44103105 - Cartuchos de tinta
2.3.9.2.01
Bolsa de Tinta Epson T941 Magenta
24
UD
3,000
2,283.9
54,813.60
0.00
18
9,866.45
0.00
72,000.00
64,680.05
4
44103105 - Cartuchos de t
(...)
44103105 - Cartuchos de tinta
2.3.9.2.01
Bolsa de Tinta Epson T941 Amarilla
24
UD
3,500
2,283.9
54,813.60
0.00
18
9,866.45
0.00
84,000.00
64,680.05
5
44103116 - Kit para impre
(...)
44103116 - Kit para impresora
2.3.9.2.01
Caja de Mantenimiento Epcon WF-C5790
10
UD
2,000
925.42
9,254.20
0.00
18
1,665.76
0.00
20,000.00
10,919.96
6
44103103 - Tóner para imp
(...)
44103103 - Tóner para impresoras o fax
2.3.9.2.01
Toner HP 255A
3
UD
9,000
8,214.41
24,643.23
0.00
18
4,435.78
0.00
27,000.00
29,079.01
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Acta de Adjudicacion.Pdf
Acta de Adjudicacion.Pdf
Download
Cuota Comprometer.pdf
Cuota Comprometer.pdf
Download
FEDA-2022-00207.pdf
FEDA-2022-00207.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
280,743.05
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.2.01
280,743.05
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Pago Total
280,743.05
DOP
Diciembre
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
EG16668151505427A1Lw
1
280,743.05
DOP
Vencido
Cuota Comprometer.pdf