1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.674693
Contract reference
HPDHG-2022-01332
Contract description:
COMPRA CIRCUITOS VENTILACIÓN DRAGER
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
25/10/2022 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
27/12/2022 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
HPDHG-UC-CD-2022-0573
Request Title
COMPRA CIRCUITOS VENTILACIÓN DRAGER
Description
COMPRA CIRCUITOS VENTILACIÓN DRAGER
Business Operation
ALMACEN DE FARMACIA
Reply Reference
HPDHG-UC-CD-2022-0573_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
36,285 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
25/10/2022 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
27/12/2022 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Konrad Adenauer Ciudad de la Salud, al lado del Hospital Materno Dr. Reynaldo Almanzar DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1448027 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
30,750.00
0.00
5,535.00
0.00
32,000.00
36,285.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42181803 - Sondas o senso
(...)
42181803 - Sondas o sensores para oxímetros de pulso
2.3.9.3.01
CIRCUITO DE VENTILACION DRAGER NEONATAL
10
UD
3,200
3,075
30,750.00
0.00
18
5,535.00
0.00
32,000.00
36,285.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_25/10/2022_5_35 p.m..Pdf
Download
CERTIFICACION DE FONDOS COMPRA CIRCUITOS VENTILACION DRAGER.pdf
CERTIFICACION DE FONDOS COMPRA CIRCUITOS VENTILACION DRAGER.pdf
Download
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION 0573.pdf
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION 0573.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
36,285.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.3.01
36,285.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
pagos
36,285.00
DOP
Diciembre
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
HPDHG-UC-CD-2022-0573
1
36,285.00
DOP
Vencido
CERTIFICACION DE FONDOS COMPRA CIRCUITOS VENTILACION DRAGER.pdf