1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.675547
Contract reference
LOTERIA NACIONAL-2022-00106
Contract description:
SOLICITUD DE SERVICIO DE LLENADO DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA DE 5 GALONES
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
28/10/2022 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
28/10/2022 16:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
LOTERIA NACIONAL-UC-CD-2022-0052
Request Title
SOLICITUD DE SERVICIO DE LLENADO DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA DE 5 GALONES
Description
SOLICITUD DE SERVICIO DE LLENADO DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA DE 5 GALONES
Business Operation
DIRECCIÓN ADMINISTRATIVA
Reply Reference
SOLICITUD DE SERVICIO DE LLENADO DE BOTELLONES DE
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
90,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
28/10/2022 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
28/10/2022 10:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
AV. INDEPENDENCIA, ESQ. AV. ENRIQUE JIMÉNEZ MOYA, LA FERIA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1445554 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
90,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
90,000.00
90,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
AGUA DE BOTELLON 5gl
1,500
UD
60
60
90,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
90,000.00
90,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
CUOTA A COMPROMETER.pdf
CUOTA A COMPROMETER.pdf
Download
Orden de Servicio.pdf
Orden de Servicio.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
50000000
Budget Total Value
90,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
90,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
PAGO DE AGUA
90,000.00
DOP
Noviembre
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
202261180100011451
1
90,000.00
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA A COMPROMETER.pdf
2023
202261180100011451
1
90,000.00
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA A COMPROMETER.pdf