1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.198321
Contract reference
DGCP-2017-00182
Contract description:
adquisicion de botellones de agua
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
26/10/2017 08:36:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
26/10/2017 08:36:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Modified
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DGCP-UC-CD-2017-0095
Request Title
Adq. botellones para consumo de empleados DGCP
Description
Adq. botellones para consumo de empleados DGCP
Business Operation
Lucrecia Ramirez
Reply Reference
planeta azul_EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
16,168 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
25/10/2017 14:55:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
25/10/2017 14:55:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Pedro A. Lluberes DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cash
Invoice Payment Deadline
15 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.343107 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
16,168.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
16,168.00
16,168.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellones de agua
376
UD
43
43
16,168.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
16,168.00
16,168.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
fondos botellones.pdf
fondos botellones.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_02/11/2017_02_50 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
A348513501AD7C73B0523166000512E66703316B30A77B75B1389720DF4AF70D