1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.668703
Contract reference
HRUSVP-2022-00405
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE MATERIAL GASTABLE PARA EL DEPARTAMENTO DE IMÁGENES
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
06/10/2022 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
05/12/2022 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
HRUSVP-DAF-CM-2022-0095
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE MATERIAL GASTABLE PARA EL DEPARTAMENTO DE IMÁGENES
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE MATERIAL GASTABLE PARA EL DEPARTAMENTO DE IMÁGENES
Business Operation
RAYOS X
Reply Reference
SERVIAMED DOMINICANA, RNC: 101-57288-4. HRUSVP-DAF
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
808,890 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
06/10/2022 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
05/12/2022 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
C/Cristino Zeno No. 17 CIBAO NORDESTE DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
120 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1432040 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
685,500.00
0.00
0.00
123,390.00
758,703.20
808,890.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
4
42281513 - Placas de iden
(...)
42281513 - Placas de identificación de esterilización
2.3.9.3.01
Placas 14x17 para impresora carestream Caja/125
30
UD
17,700
15,000
450,000.00
0.00
0.00
18
81,000.00
531,000.00
531,000.00
5
42281513 - Placas de iden
(...)
42281513 - Placas de identificación de esterilización
2.3.9.3.01
Placas 14x14 para impresora carestream Caja/125
10
UD
12,535
14,150
141,500.00
0.00
0.00
18
25,470.00
125,350.00
166,970.00
6
42281513 - Placas de iden
(...)
42281513 - Placas de identificación de esterilización
2.3.9.3.01
Placas 10x12 para impresora carestream Caja/125
10
UD
10,235.32
9,400
94,000.00
0.00
0.00
18
16,920.00
102,353.20
110,920.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_5/10/2022_11_35 a.m..Pdf
Download
cuota serviamed 20221003.pdf
cuota serviamed 20221003.pdf
Download
acta20221003.pdf
acta20221003.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
808,890.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.3.01
808,890.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
ADQUISICIÓN DE MATERIAL GASTABLE PARA EL DEPARTAMENTO DE IMÁGENES
808,890.00
DOP
Diciembre
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
HRUSVP-DAF-CM-2022-0095
2022
808,890.00
DOP
Vencido
cuota serviamed 20221003.pdf