1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.667623
Contract reference
Inst. Nac. de Cancer-2022-00490
Contract description:
SUMINISTRO DE VARIOS INSUMOS MEDICOS PARA EL USO DEL HOSPITAL POR UN PERIODO DE TRES (03) MESES
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
03/10/2022 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/11/2022 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
Inst. Nac. de Cancer-DAF-CM-2022-0143
Request Title
SUMINISTRO DE VARIOS INSUMOS MEDICOS PARA EL USO DEL HOSPITAL POR UN PERIODO DE TRES (03) MESES
Description
SUMINISTRO DE VARIOS INSUMOS MEDICOS PARA EL USO DEL HOSPITAL POR UN PERIODO DE TRES (03) MESES
Business Operation
LOGISTICA
Reply Reference
SERVIAMED DOMINICANA SRL.RNC: 101-57288-4.
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
130,272 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
03/10/2022 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/12/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
nstituto Nacional del Cáncer Rosa Emilia Sánchez Pérez de Tavares Av. Correa y Cidrón, Esq. Rafael A. Sánchez Ravelo, Zona Universitaria DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
SNCC.F.033 FECHA 03/06/2022 REQ #AM0056-2022 FECHA 11/05/2022
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1377464 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
110,400.00
0.00
0.00
19,872.00
197,160.00
130,272.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
6
42281603 - Desinfectante
(...)
42281603 - Desinfectante o esterilizador de instrumentos
2.3.9.3.01
DESINFECTANTE MULTI ENZYMATIC CIDEZYME XTRA
24
GAL
5,500
2,300
55,200.00
0.00
0.00
18
9,936.00
132,000.00
65,136.00
8
42281603 - Desinfectante
(...)
42281603 - Desinfectante o esterilizador de instrumentos
2.3.9.3.01
JABON DETERGENTE MULTIENZYMATICO
24
GAL
2,715
2,300
55,200.00
0.00
0.00
18
9,936.00
65,160.00
65,136.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
ACTA DE ADJUCICACION.pdf
ACTA DE ADJUCICACION.pdf
Download
CERT. DE CUOTA PRESUPUESTARIA CM-2022-0143.pdf
CERT. DE CUOTA PRESUPUESTARIA CM-2022-0143.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
55,932.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.3.01
55,932.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
SUMINISTRO DE VARIOS INSUMOS MEDICOS PARA EL USO DEL HOSPITAL POR UN PERIODO DE TRES (03) MESES
55,932.00
DOP
Septiembre
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
2022.5180.01.0007.3040
1
55,932.00
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA POHUT.pdf