1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.676987
Contract reference
UTECT-2022-00093
Contract description:
Adquisición de impresoras multifuncionales, monitores y UPS para las diferentes áreas de la Unidad Técnica Ejecutora de Titulación de Terrenos del Estado.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
30/09/2022 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/12/2023 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
UTECT-UC-CD-2022-0019
Request Title
Adquisición de impresoras multifuncionales, monitores y UPS para las diferentes áreas de la Unidad Técnica Ejecutora de Titulación de Terrenos del Estado.
Description
Adquisición de impresoras multifuncionales, monitores y UPS para las diferentes áreas de la Unidad Técnica Ejecutora de Titulación de Terrenos del Estado.
Business Operation
Tecnología
Reply Reference
Adquisición de impresoras multifuncionales, monito
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
65,559.97 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
30/09/2022 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/12/2023 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av . 27 de febrero esq. Abraham Lincoln OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1428916 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
55,559.30
0.00
10,000.67
0.00
73,443.20
65,559.97
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
2
43211902 - Paneles o moni
(...)
43211902 - Paneles o monitores de pantalla de cristal líquido lcd
2.6.2.1.01
Monitor de 24”, según ficha técnica
5
UD
14,688.64
11,111.86
55,559.30
0.00
18
10,000.67
0.00
73,443.20
65,559.97
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
CERTIFICADO DE APROPIACION MODIFICADA.pdf
CERTIFICADO DE APROPIACION MODIFICADA.pdf
Download
CUOTA COMPROMISO OFFITEK.pdf
CUOTA COMPROMISO OFFITEK.pdf
Download
Informe Final.Pdf
Informe Final.Pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_30/9/2022_7_20 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
65,559.97
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.2.1.01
65,559.97
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
PAGO UNICO
65,559.97
DOP
Octubre
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
EG1664542931448v1uCx
874
65,559.97
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA COMPROMISO OFFITEK.pdf