1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.671206
Contract reference
PROCURADURIA-2022-00512
Contract description:
COMPRA DE CAJAS DE CARTÓN PARA ARCHIVO, PARA VARIAS DEPENDENCIAS, SEGUN REQ.022-1732/21-4930/22-1274
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
13/10/2022 11:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
13/11/2022 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
PROCURADURIA-DAF-CM-2022-0081
Request Title
COMPRA DE CAJAS DE CARTÓN PARA ARCHIVO, PARA VARIAS DEPENDENCIAS
Description
COMPRA DE CAJAS DE CARTÓN PARA ARCHIVO, PARA VARIAS DEPENDENCIAS
Business Operation
VARIAS DEPENDENCIAS
Reply Reference
PROCURADURIA-DAF-CM-2022-0081.
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
84,429 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
CFR - Costo y flete (puerto de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
13/10/2022 11:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
13/11/2022 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Ave. Jiménez Moya esq. Juan Ventura Simó, Centro de los Héroes OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1424322 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
71,550.00
0.00
12,879.00
0.00
132,140.00
84,429.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
24121503 - Cajas para emp
(...)
24121503 - Cajas para empacar
2.3.3.2.01
CAJAS ARCHIVO MUERTO 26¨ X 15 1/2¨ X 10
400
UD
296.6
168
67,200.00
0.00
18
12,096.00
0.00
118,640.00
79,296.00
2
24121503 - Cajas para emp
(...)
24121503 - Cajas para empacar
2.3.3.2.01
CAJAS ARCHIVO FONDO K CON TAPA (8.5 X 11)
50
UD
270
87
4,350.00
0.00
18
783.00
0.00
13,500.00
5,133.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Informe Final_26_9_2022_12_50 p.m..Pdf
Informe Final_26_9_2022_12_50 p.m..Pdf
Download
CERTIFICACIÓN DE FONDOS CM 2022 0081.pdf
CERTIFICACIÓN DE FONDOS CM 2022 0081.pdf
Download
FACTURA OFITEK 0081.pdf
FACTURA OFITEK 0081.pdf
Download
ORDEN DE SERVICIOS CM 0081 OFFITEK FINAL.pdf
ORDEN DE SERVICIOS CM 0081 OFFITEK FINAL.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
84,429.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.3.2.01
84,429.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
COMPRA DE CAJAS DE CARTÓN
84,429.00
DOP
Noviembre
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
2.3.3.2.01
1
84,429.00
DOP
Vencido
CERTIFICACIÓN DE FONDOS CM 2022 0081.pdf