1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.666290
Contract reference
Inst. Nac. de Cancer-2022-00645
Contract description:
Adquisición de Hilo de Suturas para el Centro Quirurgico.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
30/09/2022 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/11/2022 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
Inst. Nac. de Cancer-DAF-CM-2022-0179
Request Title
Adquisición de Hilo de Suturas para el Centro Quirurgico.
Description
Acquisition de Hilo de Suturas para el Centro Quirurgico.
Business Operation
LOGISTICA
Reply Reference
SERVIAMED DOMINICANA SRL_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
61,176 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
30/09/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/10/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
nstituto Nacional del Cáncer Rosa Emilia Sánchez Pérez de Tavares Av. Correa y Cidrón, Esq. Rafael A. Sánchez Ravelo, Zona Universitaria DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
REQUERIMIENTO #AM-0091-2022 DE FECHA 18/07/2022 FORMULARIO SNCC.F.033 DE FECHA 25/07/2022
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1423033 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
61,176.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
110,520.00
61,176.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
3
42312201 - Suturas
2.3.9.3.01
Hilo Nylon 2-0 Ref. 164T
72
UD
93
70
5,040.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
6,696.00
5,040.00
4
42312201 - Suturas
2.3.9.3.01
Hilo Nylon 3-0 Ref. 163T
48
UD
93
77
3,696.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
4,464.00
3,696.00
7
42312201 - Suturas
2.3.9.3.01
Hilo Vicryl 1 Ref. VCP341H
216
UD
290
120
25,920.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
62,640.00
25,920.00
11
42312201 - Suturas
2.3.9.3.01
Hilo Vicril 3-0 Ref. J316SH Gastrointestinal
204
UD
180
130
26,520.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
36,720.00
26,520.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_20/9/2022_7_15 p.m..Pdf
Download
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.pdf
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.pdf
Download
CUOTA A COMPROMETER SERVIAMED.pdf
CUOTA A COMPROMETER SERVIAMED.pdf
Download
2022-00645 SERVIAMED DOMINICANA.pdf
2022-00645 SERVIAMED DOMINICANA.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
73,788.75
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.3.01
73,788.75
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Adquisición de Hilo de Suturas para el Centro Quirurgico.
73,788.75
DOP
Noviembre
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
1
1
73,788.75
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA A COMPROMETER SUPLIMED.pdf