1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.662886
Contract reference
SRSM-2022-00214
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE MOBILIARIO ADMINISTRATIVO PARA EL EQUIPAMIENTO DEL CENTRO SANITARIO GALVÁN DIRIGIDO EXCLUSIVAMENTE A MIPYMES
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
21/09/2022 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
21/03/2023 02:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
SRSM-DAF-CM-2022-0075
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE MOBILIARIO ADMINISTRATIVO PARA EL EQUIPAMIENTO DEL CENTRO SANITARIO GALVÁN DIRIGIDO EXCLUSIVAMENTE A MIPYMES
Description
: ADQUISICIÓN DE MOBILIARIO ADMINISTRATIVO PARA EL EQUIPAMIENTO DEL CENTRO SANITARIO GALVÁN DIRIGIDO EXCLUSIVAMENTE A MIPYMES (ITEMS DECLARADOS DESIERTOS REF. SRSM-CCC-CP-2022-0009)
Business Operation
DIVICION DE INFRAESTRUTURA, MANTENIMIENTO Y EQUIPO
Reply Reference
SRSM-DAF-CM-2022-0075
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
501,323 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
21/09/2022 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
18/10/2022 02:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
DR. DELGADO NUMERO 304 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1422905 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
424,850.00
0.00
76,473.00
0.00
1,120,000.00
501,323.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
56101705 - Vitrinas
2.6.1.1.01
Vitrina Metálica En Acero Inoxidable Para Instrumentos O Material Estéril 1.04x0.45x1.70m
3
UD
40,000
16,950
50,850.00
0.00
18
9,153.00
0.00
120,000.00
60,003.00
2
56101504 - Asientos
2.6.1.1.01
BANCADA METÁLICA DE 3 ASIENTOS
40
UD
25,000
9,350
374,000.00
0.00
18
67,320.00
0.00
1,000,000.00
441,320.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
ACTA ADJUDICACION.pdf
ACTA ADJUDICACION.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_20/9/2022_2_41 p.m..Pdf
Download
CERTIF. CUOTA COMPROMISO.pdf
CERTIF. CUOTA COMPROMISO.pdf
Download
ORDEN SRSM-2022-00214 MUÑOZ CONCEPTO MOB..pdf
ORDEN SRSM-2022-00214 MUÑOZ CONCEPTO MOB..pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
501,323.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.1.1.01
501,323.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
DQUISICIÓN DE MOBILIARIO ADMINISTRATIVO
501,323.00
DOP
Noviembre
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
DAF-SRSM-CC-10
1
501,323.00
DOP
Vencido
CERTIF. CUOTA COMPROMISO.pdf