1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.664395
Contract reference
CGLEA-2022-00520
Contract description:
COMPRA DE MATERIALES MEDICOS
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
23/09/2022 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/09/2022 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
CGLEA-DAF-CM-2022-0090
Request Title
COMPRA DE MATERIALES MEDICOS
Description
COMPRA DE MATERIALES MEDICOS
Business Operation
Almacén de la farmacia
Reply Reference
COMPRA DE MATERIALES MEDICOS_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
69,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
23/09/2022 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/09/2022 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
CALLE FEDERICO BERMUDEZ NO.1 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1420919 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
69,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
69,000.00
69,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
20
41122004 - Jeringas para
(...)
41122004 - Jeringas para muestras
2.3.9.3.01
ENEMA DE BARIO ACB
50
UD
940
940
47,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
47,000.00
47,000.00
25
41122004 - Jeringas para
(...)
41122004 - Jeringas para muestras
2.3.9.3.01
SULFATO DE BARIO EN POLVO 12ONZ
50
UD
440
440
22,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
22,000.00
22,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_16/9/2022_6_13 p.m..Pdf
Download
Informe Final_16_9_2022_4_33 p.m..Pdf
Informe Final_16_9_2022_4_33 p.m..Pdf
Download
CERTIFICADO 0090.jpeg
CERTIFICADO 0090.jpeg
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
69,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.3.01
69,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
PAGO
69,000.00
DOP
Octubre
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
CGLEA-2022
2
69,000.00
DOP
Vencido
CERTIFICADO 0090.jpeg