1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.695894
Contract reference
INDOTEL-2022-00370
Contract description:
Rellenado de 2,160 botellones de agua purificada de 05 galones para el cuatrimestre Septiembre –Diciembre 2022, de la Institución y sus dependencias.
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
15/12/2022 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
15/03/2023 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
INDOTEL-UC-CD-2022-0296
Request Title
Solicitud rellenado de 2,160 botellones de agua purificada de 05 galones para el cuatrimestre Septiembre -Diciembre, 2022, de la Institucion y sus dependencias.
Description
Solicitud rellenado de 2,160 botellones de agua purificada de 05 galones para el cuatrimestre Septiembre -Diciembre, 2022, de la Institución y sus dependencias.
Business Operation
Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
Rellenado de 2,160 botellones de agua purificada d
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
129,600 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
CIP - Transporte y seguro pagados hasta (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
15/12/2022 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
15/03/2023 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
avenida abraham lincoln 962 ZONA METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1420112 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
129,600.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
131,997.60
129,600.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Rellenado de 2,160 botellones de agua purificada de 05 galones para el cuatrimestre Septiembre –Diciembre 2022, de la Institución y sus dependencias.
2,160
UD
61.11
60
129,600.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
131,997.60
129,600.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Servicio_15/9/2022_2_55 p.m..Pdf
Download
Acta de Adjudicacion.pdf
Acta de Adjudicacion.pdf
Download
Cuota Comprometer.pdf
Cuota Comprometer.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
129,600.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
129,600.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
A credito
129,600.00
DOP
Octubre
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
2022-544
1
129,600.00
DOP
Vencido
Cuota Comprometer.pdf