1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.661520
Contract reference
MIMARENA-2022-00395
Contract description:
Adquisición de mobiliarios, para diferentes áreas de este Ministerio.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
15/09/2022 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/12/2022 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
MIMARENA-UC-CD-2022-0290
Request Title
Adquisición de mobiliarios, para diferentes áreas de este Ministerio.
Description
Adquisición de mobiliarios, para diferentes áreas de este Ministerio.
Business Operation
Dirección Administrativa
Reply Reference
Muñoz Concepto Mobiliario, SRL_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
131,688 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
DAP - Entregado en un punto (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
15/09/2022 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
28/12/2022 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Avenida Cayetano Germosén, 'Esq. Avenida Gregorio Luperón 02487 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1419632 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
111,600.00
0.00
20,088.00
0.00
121,336.00
131,688.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
56101701 - Cajoneras o es
(...)
56101701 - Cajoneras o estanterías
2.6.1.1.01
Credenzas16 X 63 X 26
2
UD
24,000
22,700
45,400.00
0.00
18
8,172.00
0.00
48,000.00
53,572.00
2
56101701 - Cajoneras o es
(...)
56101701 - Cajoneras o estanterías
2.6.1.1.01
Credenza 1.50x0.50x0.75
1
UD
24,000
20,200
20,200.00
0.00
18
3,636.00
0.00
24,000.00
23,836.00
3
56112104 - Sillas para ej
(...)
56112104 - Sillas para ejecutivos
2.6.1.1.01
Silla ergonómica
4
UD
7,575
6,500
26,000.00
0.00
18
4,680.00
0.00
30,300.00
30,680.00
4
56112104 - Sillas para ej
(...)
56112104 - Sillas para ejecutivos
2.6.1.1.01
Sillón ejecutivo
1
UD
19,036
20,000
20,000.00
0.00
18
3,600.00
0.00
19,036.00
23,600.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Adjudicación MIMARENA-UC-CD-2022-0290.pdf
Adjudicación MIMARENA-UC-CD-2022-0290.pdf
Download
COMPROMISO 7182 Muñoz Concepto.pdf
COMPROMISO 7182 Muñoz Concepto.pdf
Download
Orden de Compra Muñoz Concepto MIMARENA-2022-00395.pdf
Orden de Compra Muñoz Concepto MIMARENA-2022-00395.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_15/9/2022_3_35 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Transfers
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
131,688.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.1.1.01
131,688.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
dquisición de mobiliarios, para diferentes áreas de este Ministerio.
131,688.00
DOP
Noviembre
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
2022.0218.01.0001.7182
1
131,688.00
DOP
Vencido
COMPROMISO 7182 Muñoz Concepto.pdf