1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.655450
Contract reference
DIDA-2022-00083
Contract description:
Servicio de rellenado de Botellones de Agua y adquisición de botellitas de agua para uso de la DIDA-central
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
29/08/2022 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
29/11/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DIDA-UC-CD-2022-0040
Request Title
Servicio de rellenado de Botellones de Agua y adquisición de botellitas de agua para uso de la DIDA-central
Description
Servicio de rellenado de Botellones de Agua y adquisición de botellitas de agua para uso de la DIDA-central
Business Operation
Departamento Administrativo
Reply Reference
Agua Planeta Azul, SA_EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
100,650 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
29/08/2022 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
29/09/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Ave. Tiradentes No.33 Ensanche Naco OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1408710 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
100,650.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
100,650.00
100,650.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellitas de agua 16onz
30
UD
155
155
4,650.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
4,650.00
4,650.00
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Rellenado de Botellones de agua 5 galones
1,600
UD
60
60
96,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
96,000.00
96,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Cuota.pdf
Cuota.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Servicio_29/8/2022_1_55 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
100,650.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
100,650.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Servicio de rellenado de Botellones de Agua y adquisición de botellitas de agua para uso de la DIDA-central
100,650.00
DOP
Septiembre
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
EG1661187704646gRM7x
15391
100,650.00
DOP
Vencido
Cuota.pdf